February 26 - March 3, 2024

Monday, February 26, 2024

5:45 - 6:45 PM - U7

6:45 - 8:00 PM - U13/15/18 Female

8:15 - 9:30 PM - U15 Rec

Tuesday, February 27, 2024

5:45-6:45 pm - U9 Rec

7:00-8:00 pm - U11 Rec (3) Andrew

8:15-9:30 pm - U13 Rep

Wednesday, February 28, 2024

5:45 - 6:45 pm - U11 Team 1 Wes (P)

7:00 - 8:00 pm - U11 Team 2 Jason (P)

8:15 - 9:30 pm - U11 Development (P)

Thursday, February 29, 2024

6:30-7:45 am - U13 Rep

7:15-8:15 pm - U13 Rec

8:30-9:45 pm - U18 Rec

Friday, March 1, 2024

6:15 - 7:45 pm - U11 Rec Team 2 (Jason) vs. U11 Rec Logan Lake (LG)

Saturday, March 2, 2024

7:00 - 8:00 am - U9 (P)

8:15 - 9:45 am - U11 Rec Team 1 (Wes) vs. U11 Rec Logan Lake (LG)

10:15 - 11:45 am - U11 Rec Team 2 (Jason) vs. U11 Rec Clearwater (LG)

12:00 - 1:30 pm - U13 Rec vs. U13 Rec Chase (LG)

1:45 - 3:15 pm - U11 Rec Team 1 (Wes) vs. U11 Rec Chase (LG)

3:30 - 5:00 pm - U13 Rec (P)

5:15 - 7:00 pm - U18 Rec vs. U18 Rec Lillooet (LG)

7:15 - 8:45 pm - U13 Rep (P)

Sunday, March 3, 2024

7:30 - 9:15 am - U18 Rec vs. U18 Rec Lillooet(LG)

9:30 - 11:00 am - U11 Rec Team 3 (Andrew) vs. U11 Rec Logan Lake (LG)

11:15 - 1:00 pm - U18 Rec vs. U18 Rec Chase (LG)

1:15 - 2:45 pm - U11 Rec Team 3 (Andrew) vs. U11 Rec TCMHA (Ashcroft) (LG)

All schedules are subject to change - please check here regularly to ensure you have the latest schedule.

March 4 - March 10, 2024

Monday, March 4, 2024

5:45 - 6:45 PM - U7

6:45 - 8:00 PM - U13/15/18 Female

8:15 - 9:30 PM - U15 Rec

Tuesday, March 5, 2024

5:45-6:45 pm - U9 Rec

7:00-8:00 pm - U11 Rec (3) Andrew PG Tournament

8:15-9:30 pm - U13 Rep

Wednesday, March 6, 2024

5:45 - 6:45 pm - U11 Team 1 Wes (P)

7:00 - 8:00 pm - U11 Team 2 Jason & U11 Team 3 Andrew Intermixed scrimmage

8:15 - 9:30 pm - U11 Development (P)

Thursday, March 7, 2024

6:30-7:45 am - U13 Rep

7:15 - 9:00 pm Grad vs. Teacher Game

Friday March 8, 2024

U15 Female Rec Playoffs

Saturday March 9, 2024

U15 Female Rec Playoffs

Sunday, March 10, 2024

U15 Female Rec Playoffs

All schedules are subject to change - please check here regularly to ensure you have the latest schedule.

March 11 - March 17, 2024

Monday, March 11, 2024

5:45 - 6:45 PM - U7

6:45 - 8:00 PM - U13/15/18 Female

8:15 - 9:30 PM - U15 Rec

Tuesday, March 12, 2024

5:45-6:45 pm - U9 Rec

7:00-8:00 pm - U11 Rec (3) Andrew PG Tournament

8:15-9:30 pm - U13 Rep

Wednesday, March 13, 2024

5:45 - 6:45 pm - U11 Team 1 Wes (P)

7:00 - 8:00 pm - 11 Team 2 Jason & U11 Team 3 Andrew Intermixed scrimmage

8:15 - 9:30 pm - U11 Development (P)

Thursday, March 14, 2024

6:30-7:45 am - U13 Rep

7:15-8:15 pm - U13 Rec

8:30-9:45 pm - U18 Rec

End of Regular Season for Minor Hockey

All schedules are subject to change - please check here regularly to ensure you have the latest schedule.

2023/24 playoff dates and locations

U11 Rec

March 8-10, 2024 - Merritt - 8 teams

U13 Rec

March 8-10, 2024 - Ashcroft - 6 teams

U15 Rec

March 8-10, 2024 - Chase - 6 teams

U15 Rec Female

March 8-10 - 100 Mile House - 6 teams

U18 Rec

March 8-10, 2024 - Lillooet - 4 teams

Districts - U11 - U18 Rec

March 15-17, 2024 - TBD

U13 Rep Tier 4

March 17-18, 2024 - Revelstoke

OMHMHA New Logo 2014.jpg

100 Mile & District Minor Hockey Association

#2 - 175B Wrangler Way

PO Box 487

100 Mile House, BC

V0K 2E0